Statistiky za Přelovice: |
|
Poč.sez. |
Sezona |
Tým |
Soutěž |
Zápasy |
Minuty |
Góly |
Asistence |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
1 | 2012-2013 | U8 | OP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 2013-2014 | U8 | KS | 35 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 2014-2015 | U8 | KS | 36 | 0 | 57 | 13 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
1. | 7.9. | doma | Holice | 4:8 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1. | 7.9. | doma | Třemošnice | 9:3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1. | 7.9. | doma | Přelouč | 10:4 | | 3 | 2 | 5 | | | 2. | 14.9. | venku | Chrudim B | 10:3 | | 4 | | 4 | | | 2. | 14.9. | venku | Slatiňany | 7:4 | | 4 | | 4 | | | 2. | 14.9. | venku | Holice | 6:6 | | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | 3. | 20.9. | venku | Slatiňany | 5:3 | | | | | | | 3. | 20.9. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1:2 | | | | | | | 3. | 20.9. | venku | Přelouč | 3:4 | | | | | | | 4. | 4.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 1:2 | | | | | | | 4. | 4.10. | venku | Třemošnice | 14:1 | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | 4. | 4.10. | venku | Slatiňany | 13:0 | | 4 | | 4 | | | 5. | 12.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 5:6 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 5. | 12.10. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 2:5 | | | | | | | 5. | 12.10. | venku | Holice | 2:9 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 6. | 18.10. | venku | Přelouč | 3:4 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 6. | 18.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 5:7 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 6. | 18.10. | venku | Chrudim B | 8:0 | | 4 | 2 | 6 | | | 7. | 25.10. | venku | Třemošnice | 7:2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 7. | 25.10. | venku | Chrudim B | 9:4 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 7. | 25.10. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 5:3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 11. | 26.4. | venku | Slatiňany | 7:4 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 11. | 26.4. | venku | Třemošnice | 4:2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 11. | 26.4. | venku | Pardubičky | 3:7 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 12. | 3.5. | venku | Holice | 2:6 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 12. | 3.5. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 3:5 | | | | | | | 12. | 3.5. | venku | Pardubičky | 4:3 | | | | | | | 8. | 10.5. | venku | Holice | 3:0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 8. | 10.5. | venku | Přelouč | 2:6 | | | | | | | 8. | 10.5. | venku | Třemošnice | 5:0 | | | | | | | 13. | 17.5. | doma | Chrudim B | 4:6 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 13. | 17.5. | doma | Pardubičky | 3:10 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 13. | 17.5. | doma | Přelouč | 4:4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 14. | 24.5. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč | 2:5 | | | | | | | 14. | 24.5. | doma | Třemošnice | 10:1 | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | 14. | 24.5. | doma | Chrudim B | 9:3 | | 4 | 1 | 5 | | |
|
4 | 2015-2016 | U10 | KS | 33 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
1. | 5.9. | doma | Přelouč | 3:14 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1. | 5.9. | doma | Třemošnice | 13:7 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1. | 5.9. | doma | Chrudim B | 2:6 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 2. | 12.9. | venku | Slatiňany | 4:8 | | | | | | | 2. | 12.9. | venku | Skuteč | 2:4 | | | | | | | 3. | 19.9. | venku | Chrudim B | 6:6 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 3. | 19.9. | venku | Slatiňany | 3:1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3. | 19.9. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1:5 | 1 | | | | | | 4. | 3.10. | venku | Slatiňany | 3:6 | | | | | | | 4. | 3.10. | venku | Třemošnice | 6:6 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 4. | 3.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 3:14 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 5. | 11.10. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1:5 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 5. | 11.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 2:2 | | | | | | | 5. | 11.10. | venku | Přelouč | 2:8 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 6. | 18.10. | venku | Chrudim B | 2:6 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 6. | 18.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 4:3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 6. | 18.10. | venku | Skuteč | 8:3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 8. | 2.4. | venku | Chrudim B | 4:5 | | | | | | | 8. | 2.4. | venku | Třemošnice | 6:7 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 8. | 2.4. | venku | Přelouč | 1:6 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 10. | 16.4. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 3:8 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 10. | 16.4. | venku | Chrudim B | 4:10 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 11. | 24.4. | venku | Třemošnice | 11:2 | | 5 | | 5 | | | 11. | 24.4. | venku | Slatiňany | 0:5 | | | | | | | 11. | 24.4. | venku | Pardubičky | 12:0 | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | 12. | 7.5. | doma | Přelouč | 1:6 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 12. | 7.5. | doma | Pardubičky | 3:16 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 12. | 7.5. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč | 0:6 | | | | | | | 13. | 14.5. | venku | Skuteč | 7:5 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | 13. | 14.5. | venku | Pardubičky | 0:8 | | | | | | | 14. | 21.5. | doma | Třemošnice | 6:1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 14. | 21.5. | doma | Skuteč | 6:5 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 14. | 21.5. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč | 0:5 | | | | | | |
|
| | U8 | KS | 23 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
1. | 5.9. | doma | Třemošnice | 3:11 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1. | 5.9. | doma | Přelouč | 2:6 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 2. | 12.9. | venku | Přelouč | 2:8 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 3. | 19.9. | venku | Chrudim B | 1:7 | | | | | | | 3. | 19.9. | venku | Slatiňany | 4:7 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 3. | 19.9. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 0:9 | | | | | | | 4. | 3.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 0:10 | | | | | | | 4. | 3.10. | venku | Slatiňany | 3:11 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 5. | 11.10. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč | 3:5 | | | | | | | 5. | 11.10. | venku | Pardubičky | 0:3 | | | | | | | 8. | 2.4. | venku | Třemošnice | 3:3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 8. | 2.4. | venku | Přelouč | 3:3 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 8. | 2.4. | venku | Chrudim B | 5:2 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 9. | 9.4. | venku | Slatiňany | 4:8 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 10. | 16.4. | venku | Slatiňany | 5:12 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 11. | 24.4. | venku | Slatiňany | 1:3 | | | | | | | 11. | 24.4. | venku | Pardubičky | 5:2 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | 11. | 24.4. | venku | Třemošnice | 4:6 | | | 2 | 2 | | | 12. | 7.5. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč | 4:2 | | | | | | | 12. | 7.5. | doma | Přelouč | 7:3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 13. | 14.5. | venku | Chrudim B | 2:6 | | | | | | | 14. | 21.5. | doma | Třemošnice | 3:4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 14. | 21.5. | doma | Skuteč | 3:5 | | 1 | | 1 | | |
|
5 | 2016-2017 | U10 | KS | 42 | 0 | 102 | 43 | 145 | 0 | 0 |
U10B | OP sk.B | 14 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
U12 | OP sk.B | 4 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 2017-2018 | U10 | OP | 19 | 0 | 104 | 55 | 159 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
1. | 22.8. | doma | Choltice | 3:12 | | | | | | | 4. | 13.9. | venku | Starý Mateřov | 23:1 | | 10 | 4 | 14 | | | 5. | 19.9. | doma | Paramo | 22:4 | | 5 | 6 | 11 | | | 7. | 3.10. | doma | Rohovládova Bělá | 14:2 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 8. | 10.10. | doma | Řečany nad Labem | 8:5 | | 4 | 1 | 5 | | | 9. | 19.10. | venku | Živanice | 21:1 | | 4 | 5 | 9 | | | 10. | 24.10. | doma | Srch | 20:4 | | 5 | 5 | 10 | | | 11. | 4.11. | venku | Chvaletice | 6:14 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 12. | 6.4. | venku | Choltice | 9:2 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 13. | 10.4. | doma | FK Pardubice B | 10:12 | | 6 | 4 | 10 | | | 14. | 21.4. | venku | Valy | 14:4 | | 8 | 1 | 9 | | | 15. | 24.4. | doma | Starý Mateřov | 25:2 | | 7 | 8 | 15 | | | 16. | 1.5. | venku | Paramo | 13:4 | | 7 | | 7 | | | 17. | 8.5. | doma | Staré Ždánice | 22:1 | | 9 | 4 | 13 | | | 18. | 19.5. | venku | Rohovládova Bělá | 18:11 | | 12 | 4 | 16 | | | 19. | 24.5. | venku | Řečany nad Labem | 14:13 | | 9 | 3 | 12 | | | 20. | 29.5. | doma | Živanice | 18:4 | | 5 | 4 | 9 | | | 21. | 11.6. | venku | Srch | 9:6 | | 3 | 2 | 5 | | | 22. | 13.6. | doma | Chvaletice | 9:14 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | |
|
| | U12 | KP | 23 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
3. | 26.8. | doma | Přelouč | 0:1 | | | | | | | 1. | 30.8. | doma | Moravany/Dašice | 2:1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4. | 3.9. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč/Křičeň | 6:2 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 6. | 16.9. | doma | Třemošnice | 8:0 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 7. | 23.9. | venku | Litomyšl/Čistá | 6:2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 8. | 30.9. | doma | Nemošice | 1:4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 9. | 8.10. | venku | Libchavy | 4:3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 10. | 14.10. | doma | Prosetín/Holetín | 0:4 | | | | | | | 11. | 22.10. | venku | Heřmanův Městec/Choltice | 1:2 | | | | | | | 12. | 28.10. | doma | Žamberk | 3:3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 13. | 5.11. | venku | Slatiňany | 4:0 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 2. | 12.11. | venku | Letohrad | 3:1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 15. | 30.3. | doma | Letohrad | 2:0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 16. | 7.4. | venku | Přelouč | 0:3 | | | | | | | 17. | 14.4. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč/Křičeň | 2:0 | | | | | | | 19. | 28.4. | venku | Třemošnice | 11:2 | | 5 | 3 | 8 | | | 20. | 5.5. | doma | Litomyšl/Čistá | 2:5 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 21. | 13.5. | venku | Nemošice | 2:3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 22. | 19.5. | doma | Libchavy | 2:1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 14. | 22.5. | venku | Moravany/Dašice | 0:3 | | | | | | | 23. | 27.5. | venku | Prosetín/Holetín | 2:3 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 25. | 9.6. | venku | Žamberk | 4:0 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 26. | 16.6. | doma | Slatiňany | 7:0 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | |
|
| | U14 | KP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
11. | 22.10. | venku | Heřmanův Městec/Choltice | 1:4 | | | | | | |
|
7 | 2018-2019 | U12 | KP | 22 | 0 | 46 | 12 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
U12B | OP Přel. | 10 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
U12BN | OP nadst. | 6 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
U14 | KP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | 2019-2020 | U12 | KP | 10 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
U14 | KP | 10 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 |