Statistiky za Přelovice: |
|
Poč.sez. |
Sezona |
Tým |
Soutěž |
Zápasy |
Minuty |
Góly |
Asistence |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
1 | 2010-2011 | U8 | OP | 14 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 |
2 | 2011-2012 | U10 | OP | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
U8 | OP | 17 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 0 |
3 | 2012-2013 | U8 | OP | 14 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 2013-2014 | U10 | KS | 30 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
U10B | OP Přelouč | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5 | 2014-2015 | U10 | KS | 38 | 0 | 47 | 16 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
U12 | OP MŽ | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 2015-2016 | U12 | OP MŽ | 13 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
1. | 6.9. | venku | Rohovládova Bělá/Křičeň | 19:1 | | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | 2. | 13.9. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč/Živanice | 8:5 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | 4. | 25.9. | venku | Paramo | 6:1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 5. | 4.10. | doma | Choltice/FKPardubice1899 | 7:2 | | | | | | | 6. | 10.10. | venku | Tetov | 2:2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 7. | 18.10. | doma | Řečany/Chvaletice | 5:2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 8. | 1.5. | doma | Rohovládova Bělá/Křičeň | 10:0 | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | 9. | 5.5. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč/Živanice | 8:0 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 10. | 15.5. | doma | Valy | 15:0 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 12. | 26.5. | venku | Choltice/FKPardubice1899 | 9:0 | | | | | | | 11. | 29.5. | doma | Paramo | 5:3 | | | | | | | 13. | 5.6. | doma | Tetov | 18:0 | | 4 | 2 | 6 | | | 14. | 9.6. | venku | Řečany/Chvaletice | 11:1 | | 4 | 2 | 6 | | |
|
| | U14 | OP SŽ | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
4. | 12.9. | doma | AFK SKP Pardubice | 9:0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 6. | 26.9. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč/Živanice | 2:1 | | | | | | | 8. | 10.10. | venku | Staré Hradiště/Choltice | 1:2 | | | | | | | 9. | 17.10. | venku | Opatovice nad Labem | 2:3 | | | | | | | 10. | 24.10. | doma | Moravany/Roveň | 4:0 | | | | | | | 1. | 28.10. | doma | Staré Hradiště/Choltice | 1:1 | | | | | | | 12. | 9.4. | doma | Horní Jelení | 1:0 | | | | | | | 13. | 17.4. | venku | Lázně Bohdaneč/Živanice | 0:1 | | | | | | | 18. | 18.5. | doma | AFK SKP Pardubice | 13:0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 20. | 4.6. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč/Živanice | 1:0 | | | | | | |
|
7 | 2016-2017 | U12 | OP sk.B | 11 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
U14 | OP | 16 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
8 | 2017-2018 | U14 | KP | 24 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
9 | 2018-2019 | U14 | KP | 21 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
10 | 2019-2020 | U17 | KL sk.B HK | 13 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
11 | 2020-2021 | B-tým | IV.tř. | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
U19 | KS 1.tř. | 10 | 806 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
12 | 2021-2022 | A | I.B | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U19 | KS 1.A tř. | 22 | 1684 | 36 | 25 | 61 | 2 | 0 |
U19B | OP | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
13 | 2022-2023 | A | I.B | 4 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
10. | 9.10. | doma | Rváčov | 2:1 | 16 | | | | | | 11. | 15.10. | venku | Slatiňany | 0:2 | 45 | | | | | | 19. | 23.4. | doma | Nasavrky | 2:1 | 30 | | | | | | 18. | 24.5. | venku | Moravany B | 0:4 | 32 | | | | | |
|
| | B-tým | III.tř. | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
4. | 28.8. | doma | Lázně Bohdaneč B | 2:4 | 45 | 1 | | 1 | | |
|
| | U19 | KP | 30 | 2514 | 30 | 13 | 43 | 8 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
3. | 20.8. | venku | Přelouč/Semín | 4:1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 2. | 24.8. | doma | Orlicko | 0:2 | 90 | | | | 1 | | 4. | 27.8. | doma | Choceň | 9:0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 5. | 3.9. | venku | Letohrad | 1:0 | 90 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 6. | 10.9. | doma | Svitavy | 10:1 | 90 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | | 7. | 17.9. | venku | Česká Třebová | 0:2 | 90 | | | | | | 8. | 24.9. | doma | Holice | 3:1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 1. | 28.9. | venku | Pardubičky | 3:2 | 90 | 2 | | 2 | | | 9. | 2.10. | venku | Hlinsko | 0:5 | 72 | | | | | | 10. | 8.10. | doma | Litomyšl/Dolní Újezd | 5:1 | 90 | 2 | | 2 | | | 11. | 16.10. | venku | Moravany/Dašice | 2:4 | 70 | | | | | | 12. | 23.10. | doma | Moravská Třebová | 12:2 | 61 | 6 | 1 | 7 | | | 13. | 28.10. | venku | Heřmanův Městec | 3:0 | 90 | | | | | | 14. | 6.11. | venku | Prosetín/Holetín | 2:0 | 90 | 1 | | 1 | | | 15. | 13.11. | doma | Lanškroun | 4:1 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | 18. | 18.3. | doma | Přelouč/Semín | 5:1 | 90 | | 1 | 1 | | | 19. | 26.3. | venku | Choceň | 5:0 | 90 | 2 | | 2 | | | 20. | 1.4. | doma | Letohrad | 3:0 | 90 | 1 | | 1 | | | 21. | 9.4. | venku | Svitavy | 4:1 | 90 | 2 | | 2 | | | 22. | 16.4. | doma | Česká Třebová | 2:2 | 90 | | | | | | 23. | 22.4. | venku | Holice | 2:0 | 90 | | | | 1 | | 24. | 29.4. | doma | Hlinsko | 4:1 | 90 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 25. | 6.5. | venku | Litomyšl/Dolní Újezd | 2:0 | 86 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 26. | 14.5. | doma | Moravany/Dašice | 1:1 | 90 | | | | | | 17. | 17.5. | venku | Orlicko | 3:2 | 75 | | 2 | 2 | | | 27. | 20.5. | venku | Moravská Třebová | 7:0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 28. | 28.5. | doma | Heřmanův Městec | 4:2 | 80 | 1 | | 1 | | | 29. | 3.6. | doma | Prosetín/Holetín | 3:0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 30. | 10.6. | venku | Lanškroun | 0:1 | 90 | | | | 1 | | 16. | 17.6. | doma | Pardubičky | 0:0 | 90 | | | | 1 | |
|
| | U19B | OP | 9 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Hřiště |
Soupeř |
Skore |
Minuty |
Goly |
Asis. |
G+A |
ŽK |
ČK |
|
3. | 4.9. | doma | Opatovice nad Labem | 4:1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4. | 11.9. | venku | Dřenice | 19:0 | | 1 | 4 | 5 | | | 6. | 25.9. | venku | Býšť | 4:0 | | | | | | | 10. | 22.10. | venku | Mikulovice | 6:0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1. | 5.11. | doma | Živanice | 5:1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 20. | 30.4. | venku | Mnětice | 3:1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 18. | 3.5. | venku | Chroustovice/Vraclav | 7:0 | | | | | 1 | | 23. | 21.5. | doma | Mikulovice | 8:0 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 24. | 27.5. | venku | Stolany | 2:1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
|
14 | 2023-2024 | A | I. B | 19 | 1437 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
B-tým | III.tř. | 2 | 114 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
15 | 2024-2025 | A | I. B | 4 | 267 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |